Fortuna ČFL A

Název týmuZVRPBodySkóreRozdíl
1SK Slavia Praha B3022447081:2754
2TJ Jiskra Domažlice3020466466:2640
3Povltavská FA30164105252:511
4FC Viktoria Plzeň B3012994560:5010
5SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B30134134360:555
6Sokol Hostouň30134134341:46-5
7FC Táborsko akademie301010104055:523
8FK Loko Vltavín30109113949:472
9FK ROBSTAV30109113953:530
10FK Admira Praha30114153734:56-22
11FK DUKLA Praha B3071583642:51-9
12Bohemians Praha 1905 B3098133545:51-6
13FK Motorlet Praha3097143440:57-17
14FC Písek fotbal3096153344:58-14
15FC Slavia Karlovy Vary3086163036:56-20
16FK Králův Dvůr3075182635:57-22
Legenda:
Z...Počet odehraných zápasů
V...Počet vyhraných zápasů
R...Počet remíz
P...Počet prohraných zápasů

MOL Cup - 1.kolo

Název týmuZVRPBodySkóreRozdíl
11. SK Prostějov1100326:026
2FC VYSOČINA JIHLAVA110038:08
3FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim110037:07
4FC SILON Táborsko110036:15
5FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV110035:05
6Slezský fotbalový club Opava110035:14
7FK TŘINEC110034:04
8FC HLUČÍN110034:04
9FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně110034:04
10TJ Sokol Nespeky110036:33
11SFK ELKO Holešov110034:13
12TJ Jiskra Domažlice110034:13
13Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf110034:13
14FK DUKLA Praha110034:13
15FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO110034:13
16SK ZÁPY110033:03
17FK Loko Vltavín110033:03
181.SC Znojmo fotbalový klub110033:03
19SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž110034:22
20FC Vsetín110033:12
21FC ZLÍNSKO110033:12
22SK Líšeň 2019110033:12
23MFK Chrudim110032:02
24TJ UNIE HLUBINA110032:02
25FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou110032:02
26SK Sokol Brozany110032:02
27FK Ústí nad Labem110033:21
281. FK PŘÍBRAM110032:11
29Povltavská FA110032:11
30FK Admira Praha110032:11
31FK Arsenal Česká Lípa110032:11
32TJ Velké Hamry110032:11
33SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ110032:11
34TJ Spartak Soběslav110031:01
35FC Hlinsko110031:01
36FC Strání110031:01
37SK Uničov110031:01
38SK Kladno110031:01
39SK Sparta Kolín110031:01
40FK Baník Most - Souš110031:01
41TJ Slovan Velvary, z.s.110031:01
42MFK Vyškov110022:20
43TJ Sokol Lanžhot110022:20
44TJ START Brno100112:20
45FK Hodonín100112:20
46SK Štětí100102:3-1
47FK Čáslav100101:2-1
48FK Turnov100101:2-1
49SK Benešov100101:2-1
50FK ROBSTAV100101:2-1
51SK OTAVA Katovice100101:2-1
52FK Přepeře100101:2-1
53FC Písek fotbal100100:1-1
54TJ Sokol Živanice100100:1-1
55RMSK "Cidlina" Nový Bydžov100100:1-1
56FK Neratovice-Byškovice100100:1-1
57SK Újezd Praha 4100100:1-1
58FC Slovan Rosice100100:1-1
59SK Hranice100100:1-1
60Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr100100:1-1
61TJ Tatran Bohunice100102:4-2
62SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě100101:3-2
63FK Frýdek-Místek100101:3-2
64FK KOZLOVICE100101:3-2
65FC CHOMUTOV100100:2-2
66FC Slavia Hradec Králové100100:2-2
67MFK Havířov100100:2-2
68FK Brandýs n. L.100100:2-2
69Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha100103:6-3
70SK Kosmonosy100101:4-3
71TJ MILO Olomouc100101:4-3
72TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou100101:4-3
73SK SENCO Doubravka100101:4-3
74Sokol Hostouň100101:4-3
75SK Český Brod100100:3-3
76FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou100100:3-3
77SK Benátky nad Jizerou100100:3-3
78Fotbalový klub Šumperk100101:5-4
79SK Jiskra Rýmařov100100:4-4
80MFK VÍTKOVICE100100:4-4
81FC Slavia Karlovy Vary100100:4-4
82SK Klatovy 1898100101:6-5
83TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí100100:5-5
84FK Slavoj Český Krumlov100100:7-7
85FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod100100:8-8
86TJ Řepiště100100:26-26
Legenda:
Z...Počet odehraných zápasů
V...Počet vyhraných zápasů
R...Počet remíz
P...Počet prohraných zápasů

MOL CUP - 2.kolo

Název týmuZVRPBodySkóreRozdíl
11.FC SLOVÁCKO110038:08
2Slezský fotbalový club Opava110037:07
3FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV110036:15
4FC VYSOČINA JIHLAVA110036:15
5MFK Vyškov110035:14
6Fotbalový Klub Jablonec110035:14
7FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO110034:04
8SK  Sigma Olomouc110034:13
9FK DUKLA Praha110033:03
10FK Pardubice110033:03
11FC Hradec Králové110034:22
12FK Mladá Boleslav110034:22
131. SK Prostějov110034:22
14SK Dynamo České Budějovice110033:12
15SK Sparta Kolín110033:12
16TJ Jiskra Domažlice110032:02
17FC Baník Ostrava110032:02
18FK TEPLICE110034:31
19MFK Chrudim110032:11
20SK Líšeň 2019110032:11
21SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž110032:11
22SK Kladno110032:11
23SK Uničov110031:01
24FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně110031:01
25SK ZÁPY110031:01
26FC Zlín110031:01
27TJ Slovan Velvary110021:10
28FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim100111:10
29SK Sokol Brozany100103:4-1
30Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf100101:2-1
31FC Hlinsko100101:2-1
32FC Strání100101:2-1
33FK Arsenal Česká Lípa100101:2-1
34TJ Sokol Lanžhot100100:1-1
35SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ100100:1-1
36FC SILON Táborsko100100:1-1
37MFK Karviná100100:1-1
38FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem100102:4-2
391.SC Znojmo fotbalový klub100102:4-2
40TJ Spartak Soběslav100102:4-2
41TJ Velké Hamry100101:3-2
42FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou100101:3-2
431. FK PŘÍBRAM100100:2-2
44FC HLUČÍN100100:2-2
45FK TŘINEC100101:4-3
46FK Baník Most - Souš100100:3-3
47FK Loko Vltavín100100:3-3
48FK Admira Praha100101:5-4
49FC ZLÍNSKO100101:5-4
50FC Vsetín100100:4-4
51TJ Sokol Nespeky100101:6-5
52Povltavská FA100101:6-5
53SFK ELKO Holešov100100:7-7
54TJ UNIE HLUBINA100100:8-8
Legenda:
Z...Počet odehraných zápasů
V...Počet vyhraných zápasů
R...Počet remíz
P...Počet prohraných zápasů